Atenção: Chegar com 5 minutos de antecendência no Ponto

Paulista 4

Confort Bus 1600

Partida

05:20 Parque Imperador / Rua Thomas Nilsen Junior
05:25 Rod.Gov Adhemar de Barros (CPFL - Pto de onibus)
05:28 Av.Julio Prestes - Balão Bela Vista (Posto Ipiranga)
05:32 Av.Norte Sul (Edificio Daruhj)
05:35 Laurão (embaixo do Viaduto)
05:38 Princesa D'Oeste (Pão de Açúcar)
05:41 Av. Monte Castelo / Rua Angelo Simoes
05:45 Av. Washington Luis (Posto Shell)
05:46 Av. São José dos Campos (Cond. Topázio Ville)
Av.Nelsia Vannucci (Condominio Reviva)
05:48 Av. Washington Luis (Condomínio Chacara Prado)
05:50 Av. Washington Luis (Condomínio Rugendas)
05:51 Av.Washinton Luis (Condominio Renoir)
05:52 Av. Washington Luis (terreno vazio)
Av.Washinton Luis (Cond. Ideal Agua Branca-Pq das Aguas)
05:54 Av. Washington Luis (Condomínio Água Branca)
Av. Washington Luis esquina c/ Av. Baden Powell
05:56 Av. Maria Emilia A dos Santos D'Angelis (Condomínio Gemini)
05:57 Rua São Miguel Aracanjo (Ponto de Ônibus)
05:59 Av. São José dos Campos (Padaria La Semolina)
06:01 Baden Power (Farmácia) / Baden Power (Frigorifico)
06:02 Baden Power (Balão / Posto Shell)
Rua Vargem Grande do Sul
Rua Joaquim Payolla
06:08 Rua Santa Cruz das Palmeiras
06:10 Rua Eva de Souza Santos
Av.São Jose dos Campos (Vila San Martinho lado oposto)
06:12 SWISS PARK (Portal - RELOGIO -Stand de vendas)
06:16 Rod.Anhanguera (Posto Saci - Pto de onibus)
06:25 Rod Anhanguera - Louveira (Pto de onibus da passarela Frango Assado)
06:34 Rod Anhanguera-Jundiaí (Passarela Carrefour / KM 61)
Marginal Tietê
07:10 Marginal Tiete (Pte Piqueri)
07:15 Av. Marques de São Vicente - Unip
07:20 Av.Marques de São Vicente x Viaduto Pompeia
07:30 Metrô Barra Funda (Plataforma Interna)
Rua Quirino dos Santos x Rua do Bosque
Av.Marques de São Vicente x Av.Antartica
07:40 Viaduto Antartica - Bradesco x West Plaza Shopping
07:50 Metrô Sumaré (Oscar Freire)

Retorno

17:40 Metrô Sumaré (Rua Oscar Freire em cima do viaduto)
18:00 Metrô Barra Funda - Av Auro Soares prox a Portão 8 (Estacionamento Memorial)
18:05 R. Barão do Teffé (Banco Santander)
Av.Francisco Matarazzo x Viaduto Pompeia
18:15 Av. Marquês de São Vicente (Posto BR\UNIP)
Marginal Tiete
Rodovia dos Bandeirantes
18:50 Rod.Anhanguera- Jundiai (Passarela Carrefour / KM 60)
19:00 Rod Anhanguera -Louveira (Frango Assado)
19:05 Rod Anhanguera - Bairro Capela
Rodovia Anhanguera
19:10 Pedágio Valinhos
19:15 Av.Prestes Maia Passarela - Trevo (Campinas)
19:17 Rua Ralphy Leite de Barros
19:20 Av. Baden Powell
19:25 Av. Washington Luis
19:30 Rua José Gabeta / Av. Francisco de Angelis / Av. Jorge Tibiriçá
19:35 Rua da Abolição (Unip - Swift)
Rua da Abolição x Rua Angelo Simões
Av.Monte Castelo (Candreva)
19:45 Ponte Preta
Rua Boaventura do Amaral
19:50 Av. Dr.Moraes Sales
19:55 Rodovia Dr. Heitor Penteado (Ventura Mall)
20:00 Rua Thomas Nilsen Junior (Parque Imperador)